|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka w Ełku | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sadowska Nikola * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | -5 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
6 | Dudala Gabriela | 0 | 19:01 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kasprzak Michalina * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kubala Julia | 2 | 02:59 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | Aleksandra Dabrowska | 0 | 02:59 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | Korf Marlena | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Krupka Gabriela | 0 | 19:01 | -3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
12 | Przyborowska Oliwia * | 0 | 04:00 | -5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Korf Milena | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Jaglowska Zofia | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oliwia Bilmon | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lewandowska Ida * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Przyborowska Wiktoria | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Grzywinska Daria | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
24 | Osiecka Wiktoria * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
suma | 4 | 130:00 | 2/12 | 16% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/6 | 0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartosz Lewandowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | +5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 3 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 3 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 130:00 | 3/9 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |